Race Schedule

RaceLeft TeamRight TeamFormatDivision
1Live WiresWatson's Firebolt5 heat1
2Wash Warriors PC16 minsPC
3Catch 22 WirralPegasus Flight of Fur5 heat5
4Watson's Escape from AzkabanBorder Patrol5 heat3
5Copper WiresDynamic Dolphins3 heat2
6Wilmslow HyenasReady2Fly5 heat5
7Catch 22 PC6 minsPC
8Watson's Daily ProphetWire Flash3 heat2
9Dolphins PC6 minsPC
10Ninja WarriorsStorm Force4 heat4
11Banbury Cross Apollo 13Wire Springs3 heat6
12Watson's and the MugglesWilmslow Coyotes4 heat4
13Ready2RumbleRoman Warriors3 heat6
14Brass MonkeysDevilish Dolphins4 heat4
15Banbury Cross Star ChasersWatson's Escape from Azkaban5 heat3
16Storm WarriorsLive Wires5 heat1
17Wash Warriors PC26 minsPC
18Watson's Time TurnerCatch 22 Wirral5 heat5
19Dynamic DolphinsCopper Wires3 heat2
20Monkeys PC6 minsPC
21Pegasus Flight of FurWilmslow Hyenas5 heat5
22Wire FlashWatson's Daily Prophet3 heat2
23Catch 22 PC6 minsPC
24Roman WarriorsReady2Rumble3 heat6
25Wire SpringsBanbury Cross Apollo 133 heat6
26Storm ForceWatson's and the Muggles4 heat4
27Brass MonkeysNinja Warriors4 heat4
28Devilish DolphinsWilmslow Coyotes4 heat4
29Watson's FireboltStorm Warriors5 heat1
30Border PatrolBanbury Cross Star Chasers5 heat3
31Ready2FlyWatson's Time Turner5 heat5
32Dynamic DolphinsWire Flash3 heat2
33Wash Warriors PC16 minsPC
34Wilmslow HyenasCatch 22 Wirral5 heat5
35Copper WiresWatson's Daily Prophet3 heat2
36Ready2RumbleBanbury Cross Apollo 133 heat6
37Roman WarriorsWire Springs3 heat6
38Dolphins PC6 minsPC
39Wilmslow CoyotesBrass Monkeys4 heat4
40Ninja WarriorsWatson's and the Muggles4 heat4
41Catch 22 PC6 minsPC
42Watson's FireboltLive Wires4 heat1
43Devilish DolphinsStorm Force4 heat4
44Wash Warriors PC26 minsPC
45Border PatrolWatson's Escape from Azkaban4 heat3
46Wire FlashDynamic Dolphins3 heat2
47Catch 22 WirralReady2Fly5 heat5
48Pegasus Flight of FurWatson's Time Turner5 heat5
49Wire SpringsRoman Warriors3 heat6
50Monkeys PC6 minsPC
51Banbury Cross Apollo 13Ready2Rumble3 heat6
52Wash Warriors PC16 minsPC
53Watson's Daily ProphetCopper Wires3 heat2
54Storm ForceWilmslow Coyotes4 heat4
55Ninja WarriorsDevilish Dolphins4 heat4
56Watson's and the MugglesBrass Monkeys4 heat4
57Ready2FlyPegasus Flight of Fur5 heat5
58Watson's Escape from AzkabanBanbury Cross Star Chasers4 heat3
59Live WiresStorm Warriors4 heat1
60Dolphins PC6 minsPC
61Watson's Time TurnerWilmslow Hyenas5 heat5
62Copper WiresWire Flash3 heat2
63Monkeys PC6 minsPC
64Watson's Daily ProphetDynamic Dolphins3 heat2
65Ready2RumbleWire Springs3 heat6
66Banbury Cross Apollo 13Roman Warriors3 heat6
67Brass MonkeysStorm Force4 heat4
68Devilish DolphinsWatson's and the Muggles4 heat4
69Wilmslow CoyotesNinja Warriors4 heat4
70Banbury Cross Star ChasersBorder Patrol4 heat3
71Storm WarriorsWatson's Firebolt4 heat1
72Wire FlashCopper Wires3 heat2
73Wash Warriors PC26 minsPC
74Dynamic DolphinsWatson's Daily Prophet3 heat2
75Wire SpringsReady2Rumble3 heat6
76Roman WarriorsBanbury Cross Apollo 133 heat6